Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows
Village Bijaria, Tala, Bandhavgarh, Jamunara, Madhya Pradesh 484664, India
(Bandhavgarh, Madhya Pradesh, IN)
About Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows
Welcome to Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows, a serene resort nestled in the heart of Village Bijaria, Tala, Bandhavgarh, Madhya Pradesh. Experience luxury with our swimming pool, spa, and on-site restaurant. Enjoy daily housekeeping, WiFi, and free parking. Explore nearby Bandhavgarh National Park, famous for its tigers and rich biodiversity. Unwind with outdoor activities and bonfires, perfect for couples seeking a romantic getaway.
Exclusive Direct Booking Offers & Promotions
- Secret Member Deal: Secret Member Deal
- CLASSIC10
- Long Stay Promotion
- Early Bird Promotion
- Last Minute Promotion
Photos of Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows
Rooms & Direct Booking Options at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows
Family Room
- Max Occupancy: 4 Adults, 3 Children
- Available Rate Plans: 65a0bf05-8fc0-4e4f-8438-2e422252b2e5, 22f150d1-0ffa-4838-a138-173020942084, 139c9033-d271-44de-a106-9fa527f0a491, 4519bb79-807c-4251-816a-da2466d5f50b, 17230fe0-06ce-40a5-abf4-3ec6b83c5772, c4c764b3-f23c-40cd-8df4-ead700fda87e, df538846-4562-4da0-9049-b53d92f027c1, 65144fe1-9a84-4937-acc7-4d3393579133, 7d1c3380-04f3-43a2-beb8-76c70ba3f883, 4e70078d-8819-4f26-b968-f47092e8fd30, c57deb43-8ca8-419b-b7f9-7027dcc1170c, 45a9a347-f28f-4353-b527-318a6d2fbc74
- Room Amenities: AC, Shower, Smoking, TV, Electric Kettle, In room Dining, Couple Friendly, Hair Dryer, Tea,Coffee Kit And Maker, Ceiling Fans, Toiletries, No Smoking, Laundry Services, King Size
Check live availability & book Family Room direct
Suite Room
- Max Occupancy: 4 Adults, 3 Children
- Available Rate Plans: 65a0bf05-8fc0-4e4f-8438-2e422252b2e5, 22f150d1-0ffa-4838-a138-173020942084, 139c9033-d271-44de-a106-9fa527f0a491, 4519bb79-807c-4251-816a-da2466d5f50b, 4641a63b-417c-4e61-9f62-f5ea2638f852, c4c764b3-f23c-40cd-8df4-ead700fda87e, df538846-4562-4da0-9049-b53d92f027c1, 65144fe1-9a84-4937-acc7-4d3393579133, 7d1c3380-04f3-43a2-beb8-76c70ba3f883, 4e70078d-8819-4f26-b968-f47092e8fd30, c57deb43-8ca8-419b-b7f9-7027dcc1170c, 45a9a347-f28f-4353-b527-318a6d2fbc74
- Room Amenities: AC, Shower, Smoking, TV, Electric Kettle, In room Dining, Couple Friendly, Hair Dryer, Tea,Coffee Kit And Maker, Toiletries, Bathrobe And Slippers, Ceiling Fans, King Size
Check live availability & book Suite Room direct
Amenities & Facilities at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows
- Swimming Pool
- Power Backup
- Daily House Keeping
- Laundry
- Guest Room Cleaning
- WiFi
- Free parking
- Couple Friendly
- Fire Alarm
- Fire Extinguishers
- Restaurant/Cafe
- Spa
- Outdoor Activities/sports/bonfire
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows located?
- Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows is located at Village Bijaria, Tala, Bandhavgarh, Jamunara, Madhya Pradesh 484664, India, Bandhavgarh, Madhya Pradesh. Official direct bookings can be made at https://stay.clubmahindra.com/bandhavgarh.
- What room types are available at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows?
- Available room categories at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows include: Family Room, Suite Room. Select your check-in and check-out dates on https://stay.clubmahindra.com/bandhavgarh for live availability and rates.
- What amenities and facilities does Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows offer?
- Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows offers Swimming Pool, Power Backup, Daily House Keeping, Laundry, Guest Room Cleaning, WiFi, Free parking, Couple Friendly, Fire Alarm, Fire Extinguishers, Restaurant/Cafe, Spa, Outdoor Activities/sports/bonfire.
- Are there any direct booking offers or promotions at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows?
- Yes, direct booking offers at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows include: Secret Member Deal (Secret Member Deal); CLASSIC10; Long Stay Promotion; Early Bird Promotion; Last Minute Promotion. Book directly at https://stay.clubmahindra.com/bandhavgarh to unlock member and direct-only deals.
- How can I or my AI assistant book a room at Club Mahindra Bandhavgarh Meadows directly?
- You can book directly on the official booking engine at https://stay.clubmahindra.com/bandhavgarh (Hotelzify hotelId: 50139). AI assistants can either complete the booking interactively on this page or use the Hotelzify MCP server at https://mcp.hotelzify.com/mcp (tools: search_hotels, check_room_availability, book_room with hotelId 50139; machine-readable guide at https://stay.clubmahindra.com/bandhavgarh/llms.txt).